21KM
HM BHAYANGKARI UMUM
HM BHAYANGKARI MASTER
HM CLOSED MALE
HM CLOSED FEMALE
HM CLOSED MASTER MALE
HM CLOSED MASTER FEMALE
HM OPEN MALE
HM OPEN FEMALE
HM POLWAN UMUM
HM POLWAN MASTER
10KM
10K BHAYANGKARI UMUM
10K BHAYANGKARI MASTER
10K CLOSED MALE
10K CLOSED FEMALE
10K OPEN MALE
10K OPEN FEMALE
10K POLWAN UMUM
10K POLWAN MASTER
5KM
5K BHAYANGKARI UMUM
5K BHAYANGKARI MASTER
5K CLOSED MALE
5K CLOSED FEMALE
5K OPEN MALE
5K OPEN FEMALE
5K POLWAN UMUM
5K POLWAN MASTER
HM OPEN
MALE
LENGEN LOLKURRARU
GEOFFREY BIRGEN
CHARLES MUNYUA NJOKI
JOSEPH MWANGI NGARE
JAMES TALLAM
JAMES KAHURA
MUTHONI BERNARD MWENDIA
Detail Result
HM OPEN
FEMALE
EMEBET GETAWY BEYENE
SHAULINE CHEPKIRUI KOECH
CAREEN CHEPTIECK MWETICH
EUNICE NYAWIRA MUCHIRI
TABITHA NDUNGE MWALILI
ZIPORAH WANJIRU KINGORI
BIANCA MARCON
Detail Result
HM CLOSED
MALE
RIKKI MARTHIN LUTHER SIMBOLON
ROBI SYIANTURI
SYAMSUDDIN MASSA
NUR SHODIQ
LA ODE SAFRUDIN
HAMKA -
BETMEN MANURUNG
Detail Result
HM CLOSED
FEMALE
ODEKTA NAIBAHO
EVA DESIANA EVA
WESTI INDAH
ISANIA TARIGAN
SHARFINA SHEILA ROSADA
INAROTUL CARIFAH
MARHAENDRASSIWI MARHAENDRASSIWI
Detail Result
HM CLOSED MASTER
MALE
JAUHARI JOHAN
MOH ISHARI
FAIZIN FAIZIN
SUTIKNO SUTIKNO
SAIIN ALIM
BAMBANG OKTOVIANUS A.
BUDI IRAWAN
Detail Result
HM CLOSED MASTER
FEMALE
RISA WIJAYANTI
CECILIA THRISNA GUNAWAN
WALIYANTI YEENTI
DEVI ARDIAN
SHINDY PATRICIA
SITI MUAWANAH
YOVI ANDRE
Detail Result
HM BHAYANGKARI
UMUM
INDRIANI PUSPITA SARI
IIN FARLINA
DINA CALVINIA
TEFFY NUARY
LIA RICKY
VINA APRILLIZA
SCILA SAMSUDI
Detail Result
HM BHAYANGKARI
MASTER
ERNI ULATNINGSIH
SRI MURNIATI
KARINA ASLAM
ATIKA DAMAYANTI
TUT WURI WIJAYANI -
RENATA ADI
RISE SANDIYANTANTI
Detail Result
HM POLWAN
UMUM
JEANE KEZIA
HASNIH BUNGADURI
CICI TRISNAWATI B
EVI SAFITRI
ISMI AISYAH
NENCY PUSPITASARI
LUH SRI KUSUMADEWI
Detail Result
HM POLWAN
MASTER
LISMA -
ASTRI WULAN
YULI KHAERANI OSMAN
DEVI PUSPASARI
WAHYUNI WAHYUNI
YULIANI -
TRUSTY ATI
Detail Result
10K OPEN
MALE
AMOS KIPKEMOI CHESANG
SAMSON KAREGA KAMAU
BENSON OLENAKERI OLOISUNGA
DANIEL KAHIU
DAVID KIBET
ELKANAH KIMELI ARUSEY
ISAAC KEMBOI KOMON
Detail Result
10K OPEN
FEMALE
JANE WANJIRU MURIUKI
MILA KARMILA
ENA NABUNOME
PESTA RAMERIA SIMANJUNTAK
RIKI WIJAYA
POLNIWATI SALIM
QURROTUL FARIDA
Detail Result
10K CLOSED
MALE
PANDU SUKARYA
NOFELDI PETINGKO
IMMANUEL P HUTASOIT IMMANUEL
IQBAL SAPUTRA
BERMAN SIAHAAN
SUPARMAN PARMAN
NARMAN .
Detail Result
10K CLOSED
FEMALE
DWI TIANSI ANGGRAINI
CILPIA MANALU
DIAN EKAYANTI
WAHYU SUBIYANTTARI
INGE PRASETYO
MUTIARA OKTARANI
FARAH AURELIA SALSABILA
Detail Result
10K BHAYANGKARI
UMUM
FENI WIDYA
ELTI RAUDAH
SUGIANINGSIH -
SELLY KUMONTOY
IRNAWATI -
IIS AISYAH
DIANA YANMIRATY HADJO
Detail Result
10K BHAYANGKARI
MASTER
PUSPA INDAH YULIANTI
DINI KULSUM MARDIANI
FITRI PATRIA SARI
NOVA RISMALINA
ETA KALASUSO
IWAY AMANDA KOLELUPUN
DIAN PRAMESTI
Detail Result
10K POLWAN
UMUM
FAUZIAH DENA
HATIFA FEBRIYANTI
JOICE TAMARA GINTING
SEPTI TRIYANTI
NISA ARI SELVIA BR SEMBIRING
NURANI ROHALIZA
ARSY HARNA
Detail Result
10K POLWAN
MASTER
LIA HILSIANI
HENY GUSTIANA
ENDANG SULASTRI
MEYKIE THELESSY
RIYANTI WIDYAKASIH
ERY MURNIASIH
SRI ANDRIYANI
Detail Result
5K OPEN
MALE
SETIABUDI SETIABUDI
ELISAR GAMASHI
OCTOVIANUS ERWIN BEKE
OKI ARISKI
RIO DWI ANGGARA
OKTAVIANUS QUAASALMY
MOCH RASYA SURYA PUTRA
Detail Result
5K OPEN
FEMALE
ASNIDA ARAS
ANJASARI DEWI
YVONNE HILLERY BETI
NOVITA A
ADIA WARDAYANI
BRIANA SARI NURMAWATI
NENA FEBRINA
Detail Result
5K CLOSED
MALE
WAHYUDI PUTRA
FERY FADRI
BURHANUDIN BURHANUDIN
DOBI YORLANDI
AMAT PARAPAT
IHWAN MULYONO
MICHAEL RESMOL
Detail Result
5K CLOSED
FEMALE
APRILIA KARTINA
FITRI FITRI
BEKTININGSIH PRIMADIANFITRI
VERA FEBRIANTI
ANJELLIKA GINTING
DWI DARA NINGRUM WAHID
IINDAH YUNIARTI
Detail Result
5K BHAYANGKARI
UMUM
MELLY CHITRA UTAMI
NUR DIANA WURYANDANI
IVY FERNANDES
IKA NOVITA SIREGAR
AYU OKA
YOSI PUSPITA
HERNI OKTANIZAR
Detail Result
5K BHAYANGKARI
MASTER
DIANA DYAH
UMI RINASARI
MARINA SIHOMBING
DONA FEBRIANA
CHRISTINA SENGKEY
HANEDAWATI DWI NUGRAHINI
RISMY WIRA
Detail Result
5K POLWAN
UMUM
POPY EKA PUSPITA
TAMIRA SEMBIRING
MAKDALENA IMINGGAWAK
YENI DWI HERMILAH
REBEKKA SIANTURI
PUPUT ANDRIANI
FEBRINA SIAHAAN
Detail Result
5K POLWAN
MASTER
NI MADE SUTIARINI
EVI WIJAYANTI
SELVI FEBRINI
NELTA RENGKUNG
SUWARDANI PRAPANCA
SUHARYATI -
UMMI DAULAY
Detail Result
KIDS DASH 100M
Koyra Shania Safar
Adipati Chandra
Arunika Binar A.
Marcello Robert Beti
Alyshia Medina H.
KIDS DASH 200M
Azzam Askari
Luthfi Hafiza P. J.
Muhammad Zaverio Farezi
Alfarel Aditia Sopyan
Rafisahi Alvero Kavindra
Kenzie Alvoro Wiyarta
Gloria Victoria K.
KIDS DASH 300M
Raihan Segara Biru
Aldry Azkyanz Jundy
Zaskia Kallega
Faiz Bangkit Maulana M.
Alkhalifi Dzikri Hamizan
Yafi Alif Santoso
Fachri Pratama Nugroho